1.25G SFP-T 1000BASE-T Copper ! Super beauty product restock quality top! RJ45 Compatible to SFP RJ45,SFP,,SFP,Compatible,to,Copper,1.25G,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Networking Products,1000BASE-T,SFP,,SFP-T,,fullservicerc.it,$15,/amyotrophia10419.html $15 1.25G SFP-T, 1000BASE-T Copper SFP, SFP to RJ45 SFP, Compatible Electronics Computers Accessories Networking Products RJ45,SFP,,SFP,Compatible,to,Copper,1.25G,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Networking Products,1000BASE-T,SFP,,SFP-T,,fullservicerc.it,$15,/amyotrophia10419.html 1.25G SFP-T 1000BASE-T Copper ! Super beauty product restock quality top! RJ45 Compatible to SFP $15 1.25G SFP-T, 1000BASE-T Copper SFP, SFP to RJ45 SFP, Compatible Electronics Computers Accessories Networking Products

1.25G SFP-T 1000BASE-T Copper Super beauty product restock quality top RJ45 Compatible to SFP Max 47% OFF

1.25G SFP-T, 1000BASE-T Copper SFP, SFP to RJ45 SFP, Compatible

$15

1.25G SFP-T, 1000BASE-T Copper SFP, SFP to RJ45 SFP, Compatible

|||

Product Description

100/1000Base-T 1000Base-T 10GBase-T SX LX SFP+SR
10/100/1000Base-T 1000Base-T 10GBase-T 1000Base-SX 1000Base-LX 10GBase-SR
Data Rate 100/1000M 1.25G 10G 1.25G 1.25G 10G
Wavelength RJ-45 RJ-45 RJ-45 850nm 1310nm 850nm
Fiber Type CAT.5e CAT.5e CAT.6a/CAT.7 MMF SMF MMF
Distance 100 m 100 m lt;30 m 550 m 20 km lt;300 m
Optical Comp. N/A N/A N/A PF/PIN FP/PIN VCSEL/PIN
Tx Power(dBm) - - - -8~-4 -9~-3 -1~-6
E.R(dBm) - - - gt;9 gt;9 ≥6
Rx Sens.(dBm) - - - -18~0 -22~-3 -11.1~-1
Temp(℃) 0~70 0~70 0~60 0~70 0~70 0~70
10Gtek10Gtek
10/100/1000BASE-T A transceiver 10/100/1000BASE-T A transceiver
10/100/1000BASE-T Auto-Negotiation Mini-GBIC Gigabit Transceiver 10/100/1000BASE-T Auto-Negotiation Mini-GBIC Gigabit Transceiver
10/100/1000BASE-T Auto-Negotiation Mini-GBIC Gigabit Transceiver 10/100/1000BASE-T Auto-Negotiation Mini-GBIC Gigabit Transceiver

1.25G SFP-T, 1000BASE-T Copper SFP, SFP to RJ45 SFP, Compatible

Box Office: 01379 652241

DISS • NORFOLK